321 Skulptur "Vail" Artwood 2000-tal
Skulptur av asiatisk teak Ställning av svartmålad metall på svart träsockel Höjd: 165 cm Bredd: 37 cm
Sculpture "Vail" Artwood 21th century Asian teak sculpture Scaffolding of black painted metal on a black wooden plinth Height: 165 cm Width: 37 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |