221 Assar Söderman Tennskål Tennsmedjan i Nordingrå 1966
Assar Söderman: 1919-2010 Tennskål på fötter med genombruten dekor Monogramsignerad: AS Stämplad: Tennsmeden Nordingrå Höjd: 9 cm Diameter: 25 cm
Assar Söderman Tin bowl Tennsmedjan in Nordingrå 1966 Assar Söderman: 1919-2010 Pewter bowl on feet with openwork decoration Monogram signed: AS Stamped: Tinsmith Nordingrå Height: 9 cm Diameter: 25 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |