354 Gunnar Ander tallrikar Lindshammars Glasbruk 1950-tal (6 st)
Gunnar Ander: 1908-1976 Sex stycken assietter tillverkade av flussglas med förgylld dekor och brätte i relief Diameter: 17,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, tillverkningsdefekt på en assiett, inga övriga anmärkningar
Gunnar Ander plates Lindshammars Glasbruk 1950s (6 pcs.) Gunnar Ander: 1908-1976 Six plates made of flux glass with gilt decoration and rim in relief Diameter: 17.5 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, manufacturing defect on one plate, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |