137 Okänd Konstnär Blandteknik på Papper
Kinesiskt landskap Otydligt signerad / Okänd konstnär Mått på papper: 67 x 38 cm Mått med ram: 70 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-------------------------------------------
Unknown Artist Mixed Media on Paper Chinese landscape Unclearly signed/ unknown artist Dimensions of paper: 67 x 38 cm Dimensions with frame: 70 x 48 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.