222 Samling Sovjetunionen Memorabilia / Turistinformation 1900-tal
Samling memorabilia, böcker och broschyrer från Sovjetunionen / USSR.
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection Soviet Union Memorabilia / Tourist information 20th Century Collection of memorabilia, books, booklets, and brochures from the Soviet Union / USSR. Condition report: Age-based wear, stains, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |