223 Kandelaber, väggljusstakar & gardinhållare 1900-tal (5 delar)
Menora i mässing med oktagonal fot Väggljusstakar i mässing med böjd ljusarm Gardinhållare i mässing med dekor av blomma Höjd menora: 33,5 cm Höjd väggljusstakar: 20 cm
Candelabra, wall sconces & curtain holders 20th century (5 parts) Menorah in brass with octagonal base Wall sconces in brass with curved candle arm Brass curtain holder with flower decoration Menorah height: 33.5 cm Height wall sconces: 20 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |