430 Servisglas 1800/1900-tal (13 st)
Grön kupa med slipad dekorkant Sex-kantig stjälk och rund fot i klarglas Höjd: 13 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre nagg på ett glas, inga övriga anmärkingar
Serving glasses 19th/20th century (13 pcs) Green cup with polished decorative edge Hexagonal stem and round foot in clear glass Height: 13 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor chip on one glass, no other comments
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |