260 Bordslampa "Modell 3014" 1940-tal
Stomme av svartmålat trä och mässing Två ljuspunkter på delad mässingarm och veckad tygskärm Brickmärkt: Industri IWO AB Mariestad, typ 3014 Fungerar vid test Höjd: 60 cm Bredd: 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken, slitage på skärm, inga övriga anmärkingar
Table lamp "Model 3014" 1940s Frame of black painted wood and brass Two light points on split brass arm and pleated fabric shade Plate marked: Industri IWO AB Mariestad, type 3014 Works when tested Height: 60 cm Width: 44 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, marks, wear on screen, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |