138 Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Olja på pannå
"Vittra vid källan" Motiv från Fällfors. Signerad: CM Lindqvist Daterad a tergo: 1970 Mått på pannå: 42 x 39 cm Mått inklusive ram: 55 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on panel "Vittra at the Source" Motif from Fällfors. Signed: CM Lindqvist Dated on verso: 1970 Dimensions of panel: 42 x 39 cm Dimensions including frame: 55 x 51 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, Minor paint losses, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |