358 Helmer Ringström Kaffefat "Daisy Sphinks" 1960-tal (6 st)
Karl Helmer Ringström 1916-2010. Kaffefat tillverkad av porslin med handmålad dekor i polykroma färger Stämplad på fat: Daisy Sphinks Gefle 18 Upsala Ekeby UE Sweden Diametermått fat: 13,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Glasyrfel, bruksslitage, mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Helmer Ringström Coffee Saucer "Daisy Sphinx" from the 1960s (6 pcs) Karl Helmer Ringström 1916-2010 Coffee saucer made of porcelain with hand-painted decoration in polychrome colors Stamped on saucer: Daisy Sphinx Gefle 18 Upsala Ekeby UE Sweden Saucer diameter: 13,5 cm Condition: Glaze errors, usage wear, minor scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |