431 Märchenland Glas Tyskland 1900-tal (6 st)
Samling glas med motiv från olika folksagor. Höjd: 8 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, spricka på ett glas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Märchenland Glasses Germany 20th Century (6 pcs) Collection of glasses with motifs from various folklore stories. Height: 8 cm Condition: Usage wear, crack on one glass, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |