359 Birger Åström Skulptur Stengods 1900-tal
Birger Åström 1931-2020. Skulptur tillverkad av glaserat stengods i bruna & glittriga toner. Monogramsignerad. Höjd: 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Åström Sculpture Stoneware from the 20th century Birger Åström 1931-2020. Sculpture made of glazed stoneware in brown & glittery tones. Monogram signed. Height: 46 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |