451 Sven-Åke Risfjell Ceremonitrumma Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Vilhelmina, född 1950 Ceremonitrumma / spåtrumma tillverkad av björk, graverat renhorn samt skinn med handmålad dekor. Hammare och pekare tillverkade av graverat horn medföljer. Monogramsignerad Höjd: 42,5 cm Bredd: 35 cm
Sven-Åke Risfjell Drum Sami craft from the 20th century Vilhelmina, born 1950 Ceremonial drum / divination drum made of birch, engraved reindeer horn and leather with hand-painted decoration. Hammer and pointer made of engraved horn included. Monogram signed Height: 42.5 cm Width: 35 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 12,000 - 15,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |