175 Anders Fogelin 1933-1982 Akvarell på Papper
Landskap Signerad: Anders Fogelin Mått på bildyta: 27 x 20 cm Mått med ram: 36 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Anders Fogelin 1933-1982 Watercolor on Paper Landscape Signed: Anders Fogelin Dimensions of image area: 27 x 20 cm Dimensions with frame: 36 x 30 cm Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |