170 Bill Olson Plantryck
Konstnär född: 1950 Figurkomposition Signerad: Bill Olson Numrerad: 177/250 Mått bildyta: 34 x 29 cm Mått med ram: 49 x 43 cm
Bill Olson Plane Print Artist born: 1950 Figure composition Signed: Bill Olson Numbered: 177/250 Image area dimensions: 34 x 29 cm Dimensions with frame: 49 x 43 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |