453 Anders Sunna Käpp Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Årosjokk. Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor. Signerad: A.Sunna Längd: 87 cm
Anders Sunna Cane Sami craft from the 20th century Årosjokk. Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Signed: A.Sunna Length: 87 cm Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |