455 Sigurd Malmfjord Halvhornskniv Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tärnaby. Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor. Monogramsignerad Längd inklusive slida: 22 cm Längd kniv: 20 cm
Sigurd Malmfjord Half-horn knife Samislöjd from the 20th century Tärnaby. Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Monogram signed Length including sheath: 22 cm Knife length: 20 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |