154 Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Gouache på papper
Porträtt. Signerad: CM Lindqvist Mått bildyta: 54 x 46 cm Mått inklusive ram: 73 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Gouache on paper Portrait. Signed: CM Lindqvist Image area dimensions: 54 x 46 cm Dimensions including frame: 73 x 64 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |