225 Studio D'arte Vignanelli Roma Civitavecchia Fat Tenn 1900-tal
Tennfat med reliefdekor av figurer. Märkt: Studio D'arte Vignanelli Roma Civitavecchia Tillverkad i Italien Diameter: 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Studio D'arte Vignanelli Roma Civitavecchia Dish Pewter 20th Century Pewter / Tin dish with relief decor of figures. Marked: Studio D'arte Vignanelli Roma Civitavecchia Made in Italy Diameter: 46 cm Condition: Wear and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |