298 Matta "Kelim" 193x185 1900-tal
Handvävd Kelim-matta tillverkad i ull med geometrisk dekor. Daterad: 1957 Mått: 193 x 185 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, fransslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carpet "Kelim" 193x185 20th century Hand-woven Kelim rug with made in wool with geometric decor. Dated: 1957 Dimensions: 193 x 185 cm Condition: Use-wear, fringe wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |