162 Lena A Linderholm Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1947 Stilleben Signerad: Lena A Linderholm Numrerad: 62/75 Bladmått: 59 x 42 cm Oramad
Lena A Linderholm Color lithograph Artist born: 1947 Still life Signed: Lena A Linderholm Numbered: 62/75 Dimensions of paper: 59 x 42 cm Unframed Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |