157 Lena A Linderholm Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1947 Motiv av blommor och båt Signerad: Lena A Linderholm Numrerad: 1/19 Bladmått: 42 x 30 cm Oramad
Lena A Linderholm Color lithograph Artist born: 1947 Motif of flowers and a boat Signed: Lena A Linderholm Numbered: 1/19 Dimensions of paper: 42 x 30 cm Unframed Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |