147 Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Olja på pannå
"Hos hanlerskan i Vänfors" Signerad: Hildur Hedberg Johansson Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm Mått med ram: 64 x 55 cm
Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Oil on panel "At the shopkeeper's in Vänfors" Signed: Hildur Hedberg Johansson Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm Dimensions with frame: 64 x 55 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |