289 Herrjacka Huc Of Sweden 1965
Jacka i mocka och ull med två framfickor och innerficka Storlek: 52
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------
Men's jacket Huc Of Sweden 1965 Jacket in suede and wool with two front pockets and inner pocket Size: 52 Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.