21 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
"Vårdag, Överuman" Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager Numrerad: 192/200 Daterad: 1983 Mått på bildyta: 61 x 50 cm Mått med ram: 79 x 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithography "Spring day, Överuman" Signed with pencil: S.Fager Numbered: 192/200 Dated: 1983 Image area dimensions: 61 x 50 cm Dimensions with frame: 79 x 69 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |