306 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "Monaco Grand Prix" Tillverkad av grönpatinerad brons Signerad undertill Längd: 40 cm Vikt: 6710 gram
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "Monaco Grand Prix" Made of green patinated bronze Signed underneath Length: 40 cm Weight: 6710 grams Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |