307 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "The winner takes it all" Tillverkad av guldpatinerad brons Gjutarstämpel Mått: 19x19 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "The winner takes it all" Made of gold patinated bronze Foundry stamp Dimensions: 19x19 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 10,000 - 12,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |