308 R+R Sweden Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
"Michelin" Tillverkad av grönpatinerad brons
Höjd: 31 cm
RR Sweden Bronze sculpture 2000s
"Michelin"
Made of green patinated bronze Height: 31 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |