311 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "The cat" Tillverkad av guldpatinerad brons Gjutarstämpel och signatur Höjd: 31,5 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "The cat" Made of gold patinated bronze Casting stamp and signature Height: 31,5 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |