315 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "Miniatyr Louis Vuitton" Tillverkad av patinerad brons Signerad Höjd: 5 cm Längd: 6 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "Miniature Louis Vuitton" Made of patinated bronze Signed Height: 5 cm Length: 6 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |