379 Piedestal Marmor 1900-tal
Piedestal på träben med hyllplan i marmor. Målad i guldfärg. Lejonfötter. Höjd: 86 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, repor och märken, slitage på färg, inga övriga anmärkningar
Pedestal Marble 20th Century Flower pedestal on wooden legs with marble shelves. Painted gold. lion's paw feet. Height: 86 cm Condition: Usage wear, scratches and marks, wear on paint, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |