410 Kjell Engman Skålar "May" Glas 1900-tal (2 st)
Kjell Engman född: 1946 Formgiven: 1986 Handtillverkat glas med rundade former, vitmelerad färg med landskapsmotiv i rosa färger Etikettmärkt: Kosta Boda Signerad: K. Engman 08632 58636 Höjd: 7,5-10 cm Diameter: 10-12,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Kjell Engman Bowls "May" Glass from the 20th century (2 pcs) Kjell Engman born: 1946 Designed: 1986 Handmade glass with rounded shapes, white melange color with landscape motifs in pink colors Labelled: Kosta Boda Signed: K. Engman 08632 58636 Height: 7.5-10 cm Diameter: 10-12.5 cm Condition: Minor wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |