380 Carl Malmsten Karmstolar "Herrgården" (2 st)
Ett par karmstolar av modell "Herrgården" Mörklackerad björk med rutig klädsel Brännmärkta: Bodafors, Design Carl Malmsten, Made in Sweden Höjd: 83 cm Sitthöjd: 44 cm Bredd: 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat bruksslitage, lagning på armstöd, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carl Malmsten "Herrgården" Armchairs (2 pcs) A pair of arm chairs of model "Herrgården"' Dark lacquered birch with chequered upholstery Branded: Bodafors, Design Carl Malmsten, Made in Sweden Height: 83 cm Seat height: 44 cm Width: 54 cm Condition: Age-based use wear, repair on armrest, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 3,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |