237 Vägglampor Boréns Mässing 1900-tal (2 st)
Ett par vägglampor i mässing. Etikettmärkt: Boréns (Från Boréns AB, Borås) Höjd: 20 cm Bredd: 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken och repor, skärmar lösa (Tidigare fästa med dubbelhäjftande tejp (Ej original) Ej funktionstestade inga övriga anmärkningar
Wall lamps Boréns Brass 20th Century (2 pcs) A pair of wall-mounted lights in brass. Labelled: Boréns (from the Boréns AB in Borås Sweden) Height: 20 cm Width: 20 cm Condition report: Marks and scratches, screens loose (Previously attached with double-sided tape (Not original) Not functionally tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |