326 Mari Simmulson Figurin Upsala-Ekeby 1960-tal
Mari Simmulson: 1911-2000 Tillverkad av chamotterat stengods Delvist glaserad med dekor i polykroma färger Signerad: MS UE Numrerad: 3011 Höjd utan träsockel: 37 cm
Mari Simmulson Figurine Upsala-Ekeby 1960s Mari Simmulson: 1911-2000 Made of chamotte stoneware Partly glazed with decoration in polychrome colours Signed: MS UE Numbered: 3011 Height w/o wood base: 37 cm Condition report: No remarks
- Condition:Begagnad
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |