198 Tora Ceder Akvarell
Husmotiv i Trompe-l'œil effekt.
Signerad: TC
Mått på bildyta: 73 x 47 cm
Mått med ram: 78 x 52 cm
Tora Ceder Watercolor
House motif with Trompe-l'œil effect
Signed: TC
Dimensions of image area: 73 x 47 cm
Dimensions with frame: 78 x 52 cm
Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |