476 Longines Damur 18K Guld 1900-tal
Mekaniskt urverk. Boett & länk tillverkad av 18K Guld. Stämplad: 18K Klockan går vid enklare test. Längd: 19 cm Total vikt: 25 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Longines Ladies watch 18K Gold 1900s Mechanical watch. Case & link made of 18K Gold. Stamped: 18K The clock does run on simpler tests. Length: 19 cm Total weight: 25 grams Condition report: Minor use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |