239 Axel Annell Taklampa 1950/60-tal (tillskriven)
Axel Annell: 1896-1983 Takarmatur med tolv stycken ljusarmar och ljuskällor Stomme i mässing och glödlampor designade av Tapio Wirkkala Höjd: ca. 108 cm Bredd: ca. 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej funktionstestade, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Axel Annell Ceiling lamp 1950s/60s (attributed) Axel Annell: 1896-1983 Ceiling fixture with twelve light arms and light sources Frame in brass and light bulbs designed by Tapio Wirkkala Height: approx. 108 cm Width: approx. 80 cm Condition report: Not functionally tested, minor age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |