317 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "My first dollar" Tillverkad av guldpatinerad brons Brickmärkt: W Numrerad: 30/50 Mått: 90x30 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "My first dollar" Made of gold patinated bronze Plate marked: W Numbered: 30/50 Dimensions: 90x30 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 20,000 - 25,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |