286 The Bridge Axelväska Läder 1900-tal
Axelremsväska i läder med ett yttre och två inre fack. Insidan klädd i tyg. Märkt: The Bridge Made in Italy Höjd: 18 cm Längd: 24 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
The Bridge Shoulder Bag Leather 20th Century Shoulder strap bag in leather with one outer and two inner pockets. Inside lined in fabric. Marked: The Bridge Made in Italy Height: 18 cm Length: 24 cm Condition: Minor usage wear, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |