34 Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Olja på pannå
"Hässjorna, Västerbotten" Signerad a tergo: Jean Ragnar Mått på pannå: 61 x 46 cm Mått med ram: 64 x 49 cm
Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Oil on panel "Hässjorna, Västerbotten" Signed on verso: Jean Ragnar Dimensions of panel: 61 x 46 cm Dimensions with frame: 64 x 49 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |