51 Per Julius Färglitografi
Konstnär född 1951 Vintersjö och björkar Signerad med blyerts: P.Julius Numrerad: 32/360 Mått bildyta: 50 x 24 cm Mått med ram: 70 x 46 cm
Per Julius Color litography Artist born 1951 Winter lake and birch trees Signed in pencil: P.Julius Numbered: 32/360 Image area dimensions: 50 x 24 cm Dimensions with frame: 70 x 46 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |