441 Handväska Sameslöjd Tennbroderi 1900-tal
Handväska tillverkad av svart garvat renskinn dekorerad med tennbroderi och flätad rem. Till synes osignerad Bredd: 22 cm Höjd c.a: 14 cm
Konditionsrapport: mindre slitage på band, inga övriga anmärkningar
Handbag Sami craft Tin Embroidery from the 20th century Handbag made of black tanned reindeer skin decorated with tin embroidery and a braided band. Seemingly unsigned Width: 22 cm Height c: 14 cm Condition: Minor wear on band, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |