64 Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Akvarell på papper
Motiv av fjällandskap och sjö Signerad: Einar Wallquist Daterad: 1972 Mått bildyta: 29 x 22 cm Mått med ram: 47 x 38 cm
Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Watercolor on paper Motif of mountain landscape with lake Signed: Einar Wallquist Dated: 1972 Image area dimensions: 29 x 22 cm Dimensions with frame: 47 x 38 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |