486 Samling Silverbestick "Samesilver" COP 1900-tal (15st)
Teskedar, sockertänger, & tårtspade tillverkade av silver med samiska motiv. Stämplade: COP (Persson Aktiebolag C O, Haparanda) 12 st. Skedar 1 st. Tårtspade 2 st. Sockertänger Total vikt: 252 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Silver cutlery "Sami silver" COP from the 20th century (15pcs) Teaspoons, sugar tongs, & cake shovel made of silver with Sami motifs. Stamped: COP (Persson Aktiebolag C O, Haparanda) 12 pcs. spoons 1 pc. cake trovels 2 pcs. tongs Total weight: 252 grams Condition report: Minor scratches & use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |