67 Leif Graneheim Akryl på Duk
Konstnär född: 1945 "Oktober" Monogramsignerad: LG Daterad: 2015 Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm Mått med ram: 44 x 36 cm
Leif Graneheim Acrylics on Canvas Artist born: 1945 "October" Monogram signed: LG Dated: 2015 Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm Dimensions with frame: 44 x 36 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |