68 Leif Graneheim Akryl på Duk
Konstnär född: 1945 "Slottet" Monogramsignerad: LG Daterad: 2017 Mått på duk: 60 x 50 cm
Leif Graneheim Acrylics on Canvas Artist born: 1945 "The Castle" Monogram signed: LG Dated: 2017 Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 50 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |