209 Köksutrustning "Krögarhuset" 1900-tal (12 delar)
Samling köksutrustning från Krögarhuset tillverkat i koppar och rostfritt stål med handtag i mässing
Stämplade med krögarhusets logga i handtaget
Samlingen består av
1 st. Traktörpanna med lock
6 st. Kastruller med lock
3 st. Stekpannor
2 st. Traktörfat med ställning
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, märken, repor och fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Kitchen equipment "Krögarhuset" 20th century (12 parts)
Collection of kitchen equipment from Krögarhuset made in copper and stainless steel with brass handles
Stamped with the restaurant's logo in the handle
The collection consists of
1 pc. Tractor pan with lid
6 pcs. Pots with lids
3 pcs. Frying pans
2 pcs. Tractor barrel with stand
Condition report: Use wear, marks, scratches and stains, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |