210 Väggtelefon L.M Ericsson 1900-tal
Tillverkad av lackad järnplåt med detaljer i mässing, snurra i rostfritt stål och lur i plast Märkt: Telefon A-B L.M Ericsson Stockholm 0542 Märkt i plåten: 4571 Höjd: 26 cm Bredd: 21 cm Djup: 14 cm
Wall telephone L.M Ericsson 20th century Made of lacquered iron sheet with brass details, stainless steel spinner and plastic earpiece Marked: Phone A-B L.M Ericsson Stockholm 0542 Marked in the plate: 4571 Height: 26 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 14 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |