411 Bertil Vallien Vas "Satellite" Kosta Boda 1900-tal
Glaskonstnär född: 1938 Rund vas i blått glas med insmält dekor i polykroma färger Etikettmärkt: Kosta Boda Signerad: B. Vallien 7040235 Höjd vas: 21,5 cm Diameter: 19 cm
Bertil Vallien Vase "Satellite" Kosta Boda 20th century Glass artist born: 1938 Round vase in blue glass with fused decoration in polychrome colours Labeled: Kosta Boda Signed: B. Vallien 7040235 Height vase: 21.5 cm Diameter: 19 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |